RESULTS OF:

Euro Cup 2011





IN:

Cervia; Italy





DATE :

23-09-2011























CLASS :
Two lines Indiviual














RANK

PRECISION



end

name country comp1 comp2 comp3 exec. content deduct total
1 Richard DEBRAY FR 75,80 65,60 72,60 85,40 83,60 ,00 76,78
2 Steff FERME FR 77,80 64,80 72,80 75,40 75,20 ,00 73,22
3 Luca COLETTO IT 75,80 72,80 71,00 73,60 71,80 ,00 73,18
4 Laura MASTROMAURO IT 69,60 72,00 60,40 79,60 78,20 ,00 72,10
5 Miguel PÉREZ SENENT ES 55,40 68,40 63,20 73,80 72,00 ,00 66,74
6 Davide EQUIZZI IT 72,20 67,40 63,40 65,20 63,20 ,00 66,48
7 Viatcheslav MISHCHENKO RUS 69,80 63,40 62,00 60,80 58,40 ,00 63,12
8 Sergey CHERNYSHEV RUS 76,20 66,80 69,40 49,00 53,20 ,00 62,50
9 Jurgis PAULIUKAS LI 61,20 48,20 66,00 59,40 56,40 ,00 58,54

Antonis LUMIOTIS GR





N.P.













Ballet
end




name
exec. chor. deduct total


1 Richard DEBRAY FR 89,60 88,60 ,00 89,00


2 Steff FERME FR 82,20 79,20 ,00 80,40


3 Miguel PÉREZ SENENT ES 77,00 76,80 ,00 76,88


4 Laura MASTROMAURO IT 73,00 70,80 ,00 71,68


5 Luca COLETTO IT 73,80 69,60 ,00 71,28


6 Davide EQUIZZI IT 69,80 65,80 ,00 67,40


7 Jurgis PAULIUKAS LI 59,80 58,80 ,00 59,20


8 Viatcheslav MISHCHENKO RUS 57,20 60,20 ,00 59,00


9 Sergey CHERNYSHEV RUS 52,40 55,80 ,00 54,44


10 Antonis LUMIOTIS GR ,00 ,00 ,00 ,00

















OVERALL














SCORES




name
precision ballet total



1 Richard DEBRAY FR 76,78 89,00 82,9



2 Steff FERME FR 73,22 80,40 76,8



3 Luca COLETTO IT 73,18 71,28 72,2



4 Laura MASTROMAURO IT 72,10 71,68 71,9



5 Miguel PÉREZ SENENT ES 66,74 76,88 71,8



6 Davide EQUIZZI IT 66,48 67,40 66,9



7 Viatcheslav MISHCHENKO RUS 63,12 59,00 61,1



8 Jurgis PAULIUKAS LI 58,54 59,20 58,9



9 Sergey CHERNYSHEV RUS 62,50 54,44 58,5



10 Antonis LUMIOTIS GR ,00 ,00 ,0

























CLASS :
Two lines Pair














RANK

PRECISION



end

name country comp1 comp2 comp3 exec. content deduct total
1 COURANTD’AIR FR 77,60 74,00 70,20 81,40 81,80 ,00 76,96
2 PHOENIX UK 67,40 66,60 70,40 69,80 66,20 ,00 68,44
3 AXEL'R IT 66,00 67,00 67,00 64,80 66,60 ,00 66,10
4 EXGRADS UK 59,80 56,00 69,60 59,40 58,60 ,00 60,76
5 REMIX RUS 47,20 64,80 66,80 56,00 56,40 ,00 58,20
6 ATHANOR FR 61,80 58,60 56,40 47,40 48,80 ,00 54,46
7 PAIR-Y-ZOMA'S IT 48,20 54,60 58,00 47,60 58,20 ,00 52,26













Ballet
end




name
exec. chor. deduct total


1 COURANTD’AIR FR 83,00 85,00 ,00 84,20


2 AXEL'R IT 80,60 77,80 ,00 78,92


3 PAIR-Y-ZOMA'S IT 71,20 69,40 ,00 70,12


4 EXGRADS UK 65,60 66,20 ,00 65,96


5 PHOENIX UK 63,20 64,40 ,00 63,92


6 ATHANOR FR 55,60 58,40 ,00 57,28


7 REMIX RUS 57,00 52,40 ,00 54,24

















OVERALL














SCORES




name
precision ballet total



1 COURANTD’AIR FR 76,96 84,20 80,6



2 AXEL'R IT 66,10 78,92 72,5



3 PHOENIX UK 68,44 63,92 66,2



4 EXGRADS UK 60,76 65,96 63,4



5 PAIR-Y-ZOMA'S IT 52,26 70,12 61,2



6 REMIX RUS 58,20 54,24 56,2



7 ATHANOR FR 54,46 57,28 55,9















CLASS :
Two lines Team














RANK

PRECISION



end

name country comp1 comp2 comp3 exec. content deduct total
1 START'AIR FR 73,00 69,00 80,60 84,60 84,60 ,00 78,36
2 CREAM TEAM FR 67,60 63,60 66,40 68,00 69,40 ,00 66,86
3 FLAME UK 77,60 68,40 42,20 71,40 73,40 ,00 66,40













Ballet
end




name
exec. chor. deduct total


1 START'AIR FR 89,20 91,60 ,00 90,64


2 CREAM TEAM FR 78,00 78,60 ,00 78,36


3 FLAME UK 72,20 71,20 ,00 71,60

















OVERALL














SCORES




name
precision ballet total



1 START'AIR FR 78,36 90,64 84,5



2 CREAM TEAM FR 66,86 78,36 72,6



3 FLAME UK 66,40 71,60 69,0

























CLASS :
Four Lines Individual














RANK

PRECISION



end

name country comp1 comp2 comp3 exec. content deduct total
1 Guido MAIOCCHI IT 80,00 73,20 75,80 78,20 80,00 ,00 77,26
2 Richard DEBRAY FR 78,80 74,00 69,20 81,80 80,20 ,00 76,96
3 Marco COSTA IT 72,00 75,60 71,20 79,80 77,60 ,00 75,46
4 Steff FERME FR 75,40 79,00 67,40 78,20 75,60 ,00 75,38
5 Alfredo COSTANTINI IT 65,40 68,00 60,00 67,80 66,40 ,00 65,66
6 Werther SECCHI IT 71,20 61,20 60,60 60,20 56,20 ,00 62,28
7 Pascal MAIRE FR 52,80 49,20 52,60 50,40 48,60 ,00 50,90
8 Maryvonne CLAUSE FR 40,20 36,00 26,60 39,00 37,00 ,00 35,96













Ballet
end




name
exec. chor. deduct total


1 Steff FERME FR 88,80 89,60 ,00 89,28


2 Guido MAIOCCHI IT 86,20 86,00 ,00 86,08


3 Richard DEBRAY FR 82,20 80,60 ,00 81,24


4 Werther SECCHI IT 71,00 76,60 ,00 74,36


5 Marco COSTA IT 74,40 73,00 ,00 73,56


6 Alfredo COSTANTINI IT 74,20 71,00 ,00 72,28


7 Maryvonne CLAUSE FR 57,80 55,60 ,00 56,48


8 Pascal MAIRE FR 55,80 53,60 ,00 54,48

















OVERALL














SCORES




name
precision ballet total



1 Steff FERME FR 75,38 89,28 82,3



2 Guido MAIOCCHI IT 77,26 86,08 81,7



3 Richard DEBRAY FR 76,96 81,24 79,1



4 Marco COSTA IT 75,46 73,56 74,5



5 Alfredo COSTANTINI IT 65,66 72,28 69,0



6 Werther SECCHI IT 62,28 74,36 68,3



7 Pascal MAIRE FR 50,90 54,48 52,7



8 Maryvonne CLAUSE FR 35,96 56,48 46,2

























CLASS :
Four Lines Pair














RANK

PRECISION



end

name country comp1 comp2 comp3 exec. content deduct total
1 SECCHI-ORSI IT 56,80 67,00 69,80 69,80 63,00 ,00 65,96
2 KANGAROOTANGOKOPTER FR 54,80 59,40 60,60 51,40 48,00 ,00 55,18













Ballet
end




name
exec. chor. deduct total


1 SECCHI-ORSI IT 70,00 73,00 ,00 71,80


2 KANGAROOTANGOKOPTER FR 61,00 61,60 ,00 61,36

















OVERALL














SCORES




name
precision ballet total



1 SECCHI-ORSI IT 65,96 71,80 68,9



2 KANGAROOTANGOKOPTER FR 55,18 61,36 58,3

























CLASS :
Four Lines Team



















OVERALL











RANK

SCORES




name
precision ballet total



1 TEAM PER CASO IT
46,00 46,0



2 SNUFF UK
26,00 26,0



3 T.S.F. FR
22,00 22,0
























Judges:











Chief Judge : Andrew
TAYLOR

TAYLOR Andrew







VITEAU Michel







JANSEN OP DE HAAR Hans







MARCHESI Patrizio







GALLI Giancarlo







MALAEV Alexander